Competitions

Pro


Arnold Classic and Mr. Olympia

  • 12th place 2016 Mr. Olympia – Las Vegas/NV
  • 15th place 2017 IFBB Arnold Sport Festival - Columbus/Oh
  • 16th place 2017 Mr. Olympia Las Vegas/NV

Bikini IFBB Pro – Competitions 2016

  • First Place 2016 Victory Pro
  • Second Place 2016 Prestige Crystal Cup/FL
  • Second Place 2016 Miami Muscle Beach/FL
  • Second Place 2016 Naples/FL
  • Second Place 2016 Dyana Cadeau Classic
  • Second Place 2016 IFBB Mel Chancey Port Charlotte
  • Third Place 2016 Tampa Pro/FL
  • Fourth Place 2016 IFBB Orlando Pro/FL
  • Sixth Place 2016 South Carolina Grand Prix/SC
  • Ninth Place 2016 Florida Grand Prix/FL

Bikini IFBB Pro – Competitions 2017

  • First Place Prestige Crystal Cup
  • Second Place - 2017 South Carolina Grand Prix/SC
  • Third Place Baltimore Grand Prix
  • Seventh Place NY Pro


Amateur


IFBB/NPC Amateur Competitions

Total: 8 Arnold Classic’s & 1 Olympia Latin America

  • First Place Bikini Olympia 2014 Acapulco/México
  • Second Place Arnold Classic Europe 2014 Madrid/Spain
  • Second Place Arnold Classic US 2012 Columbus/Ohio
  • Third Place Arnold Classic US 2015 Columbus/Ohio
  • Third Place Arnold Classic Europe 2012 Madrid/Spain
  • Third Place Arnold Classic Brazil 2014 Rio de Janeiro/Brazil
  • Fourth Place Arnold Classic Europe 2013 Madrid/Spain
  • Fourth Place Arnold Classic Brazil 2013 Rio de Janeiro/Brazil
  • Seventh Place Arnold Classic US 2013 Columbus/Ohio

Competions at NPC/USA

  • Winner/Overall – Winter Classic (Ft. Lauderdale/FL) – Dec/2015;
  • Winner/Overall – Champions Cup, (Orlando/FL) – Oct/2015;
  • Winner/ Overall – Mid – Florida Classic (Orlando/FL) – Jun/2015;
  • First Place Miami Muscle Beach (Miami/FL) – April/2015;
  • Second Place Southern States Championship (Ft. Lauderdale/FL) – July/2015;
  • Fourth Place Europa Show of Champions (Orlando/FL) – May/2015;

Competions in Brazil

  • First Place Champion CUP 2011 RJ/Brazil
  • First Place State Championship 2011 MG/Brazil
  • First Place State Championship 2012 MG/Brazil
  • Second Place Litôrania CUP 2011 SP/Brazil
  • Third Place National Championship 2012 RJ/Brazil
  • Fourth Place National Championship 2013 RJ/Brazil